Filters

Price

CLEAR










Indoor Access Points

EAP115-Wall

TP Link

300Mbps Wireless N Wall-Plate Access Point

₹4299

 

EAP110

TP Link

300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point

₹4999

 

EAP115

TP Link

300Mbps Wireless N Ceiling Mount Access Point

₹5499

 

EAP225

TP Link

AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point

₹10999

 

EAP245

TP Link

AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point

₹13999

 

CAP1750

TP Link

AC1750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Access Point

₹13999

 

EAP320

TP Link

AC1200 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

₹15999

 

EAP330

TP Link

AC1900 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point

₹16999

 

AC500

TP Link

AC500 Wireless Controller

₹17999

 


Load Balance Routers

TL-R470T+

TP Link

5-port Multi-Wan Router for Small Office and Net Café

₹5499

 

TL-R480T+

TP Link

5-port Multi-Wan Router for Small and Medium Business

₹6999

 

TL-ER5120

TP Link

5-port Gigabit Multi-WAN Load Balance Router for Small and Medium Business

₹16999

 



Managed Switches

T2500G-10TS

TP Link

JetStream™ 10-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

₹10999

 

T2600G-18TS

TP Link

JetStream™ 16-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch

₹14999

 

T2500G-10MPS

TP Link

Jetstream 8-Port L2 Managed Gigabit POE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

₹19999

 

T2600G-28TS

TP Link

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

₹21999

 

T2600G-28MPS

TP Link

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots

₹69999

 

T3700G-28TQ

TP Link

JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch

₹269999

 

T3700G-52TQ

TP Link

JetStream 52-Port Gigabit Stackable L3 Managed Switch

₹369999

 


Media Converter

MC220L

TP Link

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

₹1999

 

MC100CM

TP Link

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter

₹2899

 

MC110CS

TP Link

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter

₹2899

 

MC111CS

TP Link

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex

₹3299

 

MC112CS

TP Link

10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm

₹3299

 

MC210CS

TP Link

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps single-mode SC fiber Converter

₹4299

 

MC200CM

TP Link

1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps multi-mode SC fiber Converter

₹4599

 

TL-MC1400

TP Link

14-slot unmanaged media converter chassis

₹18999

 



Other Accessories

TL-POE10R

TP Link

POE Splitter Adapter

₹1199

 

TL-POE150S

TP Link

PoE Injector Adapter

₹1799

 

Outdoor Access Points

EAP110-Outdoor

TP Link

300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point

₹5999

 

CPE210

TP Link

2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE

₹6499

 

CPE510

TP Link

Outdoor 5GHz 300Mbps High power Wireless Access Point

₹6999

 

CPE220

TP Link

2.4GHz 300Mbps 12dBi Outdoor CPE

₹6999

 

EAP225-Outdoor

TP Link

AC1200 Wireless MU-MIMO Gigabit Indoor/Outdoor Access Point

₹15999

 



SFP Modules

TL-SM321B

TP Link

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector

₹1999

 

TL-SM311LM

TP Link

Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode

₹2599

 

TL-SM311LS

TP Link

Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode

₹2599

 

TL-SM321A

TP Link

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

₹3599

 


Smart Switches

T1500G-10PS

TP Link

8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Smart Switch

₹11999

 

T1600G-28TS

TP Link

24-port Pure-Gigabit Smart Switch

₹22999

 

T1500-28PCT

TP Link

24 port 10/100 mbps + 4 port Gigabit smart POE+ switch

₹25999

 

T1700G-28TQ

TP Link

JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

₹29999

 

T1600G-28PS

TP Link

24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch

₹35999

 



Unmanaged Switches

TL-SG1005D

TP Link

5-port Desktop Gigabit Switch

₹1999

 

TL-SG1008D

TP Link

8-port Desktop Gigabit Switch

₹2699

 

TL-SF1024D

TP Link

24-port 10/100M Switch

₹3999

 

TL-SG108E

TP Link

8-Port Gigabit Desktop Easy Smart Switch

₹3999

 

TL-SF1008P

TP Link

8-port 10/100M PoE Switch

₹4999

 

TL-SG1016D

TP Link

16-port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch

₹6999

 

TL-SG1008P

TP Link

8-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch

₹7999

 

TL-SG1024D

TP Link

24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch

₹9999

 

TL-SF1048

TP Link

48-port 10/100M Switch

₹9999

 

TL-SG1008PE

TP Link

8-port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

₹14999

 

TL-SG1048

TP Link

48-port Gigabit Switch

₹39999

 


VPN Routers

TL-R600VPN

TP Link

SafeStream™ Gigabit Broadband VPN Router

₹7999

 

TL-ER6020

TP Link

SafeStream™ Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router

₹14999

 

TL-ER6120

TP Link

SafeStream™ Gigabit Dual-WAN VPN Router

₹18999